Indicadores

Dólar (Cotação Atual)

Dólar Comercial
Dólar Hoje

Inflação

Mar/2020Abr/2020Mai/2020Jun/2020Jul/2020Ago/2020Set/2020Out/2020Nov/2020Dez/2020Jan/2021Fev/2021
CUB (Sinduscon)0,09%-0,41%0,17%1,27%1,00%0,65%1,73%1,21%0,95%0,52%1,12%-
CUB-SC (Sinduscon)0,16%0,15%0,21%0,48%0,42%0,21%0,32%1,37%0,77%1,05%2,63%0,71%
ICV (Dieese)------------
IGP-DI (FGV)1,64%0,05%1,07%1,60%2,34%3,87%3,30%3,68%2,64%0,76%2,91%-
IGP-M (FGV)1,24%0,80%0,28%1,56%2,23%2,74%4,34%3,23%3,28%0,96%2,58%2,53%
INCC-DI (FGV)0,26%0,22%0,20%0,34%1,17%0,72%1,16%1,73%1,28%0,70%0,89%-
INPC (IBGE)0,18%-0,23%-0,25%0,30%0,44%0,36%0,87%0,89%0,95%1,46%0,27%-
IPC (Fipe)0,10%-0,30%-0,24%0,39%0,25%0,78%1,12%1,19%1,03%0,79%0,86%-
IPC-DI (FGV)0,34%-0,18%-0,54%0,36%0,49%0,53%0,82%0,65%0,94%1,07%0,27%-
IPCA (IBGE)0,07%-0,31%-0,38%0,26%0,36%0,24%0,64%0,86%0,89%1,35%0,25%-
IPCA-E (IBGE)0,02%-0,01%-0,59%0,02%0,30%0,23%0,45%0,94%0,81%1,06%0,78%-
Fonte:Debit

Diversos

Jun/2020Jul/2020Ago/2020Set/2020Out/2020Nov/2020Dez/2020Jan/2021Fev/2021
CDI0,21000,19000,16000,16000,16000,15000,16000,1500-
ORTN / OTN / BTN / BTN-TR1,71731,71731,71731,71731,71731,71731,71731,71731,7173
Salário Mínimo1.045,001.045,001.045,001.045,001.045,001.045,001.045,001.100,001.100,00
Selic (cálculo simples)0,21000,19000,16000,16000,16000,15000,16000,1500-
TBF0,20510,17210,15030,14850,14850,16120,17130,14680,1348
TJLP (BACEN)0,40000,40000,40000,40000,37000,37000,37000,36000,3600
TR (Bacen)0,00000,00000,00000,00000,00000,00000,00000,00000,0000
Ufesp27,610027,610027,610027,610027,610027,610027,610029,090029,0900
Ufir3,55503,55503,55503,55503,55503,55503,55503,70533,7053
Ufm---------
UFR - PB51,78000051,78000051,78000051,78000051,87000052,20000052,65000053,11000053,830000
UPC23,5423,5423,5423,5423,5423,5423,5423,5423,54
Fonte:Debit
Me Chame no WhatsApp